FACEBOOK
Teachers

Advanced surgical skills
and technology




Program Coordinator

  1. Prof. dr. Copaescu Catalin (Bucharest)

Program Directors

  1. Tomulescu Victor (Bucharest)
  2. Turcu Florin (Bucharest)
  3. Ulmeanu Dan (Bucharest)

Actual Facultaty

  1. Balahura C. (Bucharest)
  2. Balescu I. (Bucharest)
  3. Banescu B. (Bucharest)
  4. Blajut C. (Bucharest)
  5. Boru C. (Bucharest)
  6. Buza M. (Bucharest)
  7. Calu V. (Bucharest)
  8. Cauni V.
  9. Constantin A. (Bucharest)
  10. Crisan N. (Cluj-Napoca)
  11. Cristescu M. (Bucharest)
  12. Diaconescu B. (Bucharest)
  13. Diaconescu D.
  14. Diaconu V. (Bucharest)
  15. Duta C. (Timisoara)
  16. Filip G. (Bucharest)
  17. Filip S. (Bucharest)
  18. Gheorghe C. (Bucharest)
  19. Godoroja D. (Bucharest)
  20. Grigorescu B. (Bucharest)
  21. Hutopila I. (Bucharest)
  22. Ion I. (Bucharest)
  23. Iorgulescu A. (Bucharest)
  24. Jinga V. (Bucharest)
  25. Kover Z.
  26. Litescu M. (Bucharest)
  27. Marin I.
  28. Martian B. (Bucharest)
  29. Mitroi G. (Bucharest)
  30. Nita Gh. (Bucharest)
  31. Omer S. (Bucharest)
  32. Onaca M. (Nieuwegein-Utrecht, Netherlands)
  33. Pantea S. (Timisoara)
  34. Patrascu T. (Bucharest)
  35. Pietrareanu D.
  36. Pitigoi D. (Bucharest)
  37. Plesea R. (Bucharest)
  38. Popescu I. (Bucharest)
  39. Predescu V. (Bucharest)
  40. Puia C. (Cluj)
  41. Rad M.
  42. Saftoiu A. (Craiova)
  43. Sandru V.
  44. Senner R. (Zurich)
  45. Smeu B. (Bucharest)
  46. Soltes M. (Kosice)
  47. Taskin E. (Instanbul)
  48. Timisescu L. (Bucharest)
  49. Tiu C. (Campina)
  50. Tomulescu V. (Bucharest)
  51. Turcu F. (Bucharest)
  52. Ulmeanu D. (Bucharest)
  53. Vasilescu C. (Bucharest)
  54. Velici A. (Bucharest)
  55. Velici S. (Bucharest)

Faculty who honored our events

  1. Agresta F. (Adria)
  2. Aldescu C. (Bucharest)
  3. Antoniou S. (Keratea)
  4. Ardelean M. (Bucharest)
  5. Arezzo A. (Torino)
  6. Badescu R. (Bucharest)
  7. Bala O. (Cluj)
  8. Bancila I.
  9. Bergamaschi R. (New York, USA)
  10. Beuran M. (Bucharest)
  11. Bianchi P. P. (Italy)
  12. Bintintan V. (Cluj)
  13. Catrina E.
  14. Ciuce C. (Cluj)
  15. Constantinescu G. (Bucharest)
  16. Corradi A. (Frankfurt)
  17. Craciun E.
  18. Cristian D. (Bucharest)
  19. Culman V. (Bucharest)
  20. Cuschieri A. (Dundee, United Kingdom)
  21. Dan Arin Silasi (USA)
  22. Dapri G. (Brussels, Belgium)
  23. Diana M. (Strasbourg)
  24. Dumitrache C. (Brasov)
  25. Elsobky A. (Heliopolis)
  26. Forgione A. (Milan, Italy)
  27. Francis N. (Yeovil)
  28. Fuchs K. (Frankfurt, Germany)
  29. Galvao Neto M. (Sao Paolo, Brasil)
  30. Ginghina O. (Bucharest)
  31. Goitein D. (Hashomer)
  32. Hodzovic I. (Cardiff)
  33. Ionescu M. (Bucharest)
  34. Iordache N. (Bucharest)
  35. Iorgulescu R. (Bucharest)
  36. Iosifescu R. (Bucharest)
  37. Khatkov I. (Moscow)
  38. Krehnbuhl L. (Switzerland)
  39. Lansberg L. (Tel Aviv, Israel)
  40. Lazar F. (Timisoara)
  41. Lobontiu A. (Paris, France)
  42. Melzer A. (Dundee)
  43. Miller K. (Salzburg, Austria)
  44. Mintz Y. (Jerusalem)
  45. Mirciulescu V.
  46. Mitoiu D. (Bucharest)
  47. Muresan D.
  48. Nechifor R. (Bucharest)
  49. Nicolau A. E. (Bucharest)
  50. Oancea M. (Bucharest)
  51. Popa V. (Bucharest)
  52. Rubeiro R. (Lisbon)
  53. Seicean R. (Cluj)
  54. Sillecchia G. (Rome)
  55. Sima E. (Uppsala)
  56. Sinescu I. (Bucharest)
  57. Sorbello M. (Catania)
  58. Suciu N. (Bucharest)
  59. Surlin V. (Craiova)
  60. Szold A. (Tel Aviv)
  61. Tarcoveanu E. (Iasi)
  62. Targarona E. (Barcelona)
  63. Tica V.
  64. Tutunaru D. (Bucharest)
  65. Vilallonga R. (Barcelona)
  66. Vizeteu R. (Bucharest)
  67. Vladut C. (Bucharest)
  68. Yiannakopoulou E. (Athens)
  69. Young-Woo K. (Goyang)
  70. Zaninotto G. (London)